Results as follows:
Late Model A-Main:
1. Kyle Knapp (33K) won by 4.590 seconds
2. Paul Kot (36)
3. Scott Alvetro (64)
4. Doug Eck (20)
5. Dylan Fenton (56)
6. Garrett Mott (43X)
7. Josh Jacoby (88)
8. Johnny Lindenpitz (29L)
9. Kenny Schaffer (13X) DNF
10. Denny Fenton (55) DNF
11. Dwayne Brooks (1B) DNF
12. Dan Smeal (44) DNS
13. Orvis Newcombe III (66N) DNS
Semi-Late Model A-Main:
1. Doug Surra (3XAA) won by 1.189 seconds
2. Eddie Connor (27C)
3. Gabe Shaffer (28S)
4. Paul Ivory (4A)
5. Joe Loffredo (9J)
6. Ryan Jacoby (88J)
7. Nick Loffredo (9M)
8. Rich Runyan Jr. (18)
9. Don Henry (68)
10. Jarid Ivory (17) DNF
11. Levi Ardery (27) DNF
12. Deegen Watt (17) DNF
13. Kyle Shannon (1) DNF
Pro Stock A-Main:
1. Jim Challingsworth (44) won by 2.835 seconds
2. Jim Bloom (37A)
3. Dale Yeaney (11Y)
4. Fuzzy Fields (28)
5. Allen Riggleman (4R)
6. Brian Fabiano (35) DNF
7. Duke Davidson (81) DNF
8. Brandon Connor (55) DNF
9. Trevor Mc Cann (12) DNF
10. Pernell Beimel (43)
11. Raven Fuller (10R)
Pure Stock A-Main:
1. Bryce Swauger (28) won by 1.324 seconds
2. Josh Fields (88)
3. Tim Steis (34)
4. Jake Foradori (14)
5. Dustin Challingsworth (46)
6. Wayne Garvey (72G)
7. Casey Wolfe (6/2P)
8. Lester Hudson (24)
9. Cody Cassler (14C)
10. Ashley Kilhoffer (50)
11. Jake Valasek (121) DNF
12. Dennis Harrison Jr. (42H) DNF
13. Blaze Harrison (25) DNF
14. Justin Watt (00) DNF
15. Andrew Frey (55X) DNF
16. Jenna Pfaff (33) DNF
17. Cody Wolfe (97W) DNF
18. Bob Holt (31H) DNF
19. Shawnee Sturgeon (13) DNF
20. Bloom Family (37B) DNF
Econo Mod A-Main:
1. Jeremy Double (83) won by .601 seconds
2. Mitchell Wright (M1)
3. Nate Young (42)
4. Dennis Asel (0)
5. Gary Miller Jr. (1M)
6. Gary Sullivan (47S)
7. Bob Mc Millen (50)
8. Michael Hudzik (31H)
9. Jarrett Young (21) DNf
10. Ty Rhoads (28) DNF
11. Orin Taylor (21T) DNF
4 Cylinder A-Main:
1. Shawn Haddon (3H) won by 3.179 seconds
2. Devin Kaufman (25D)
3. Joe Beningo (21)
4. Cory Price (4P)
5. Blake Joiner (569)
6. Randy Albert (17)
7. Joe Anthony (55)
8. Justin Finland (56)
9. Carl Killinger (76K)
10. Adam Bales (26B)
11. Kevin Killinger (24K)
12. Christina Killinger (8K)
13. Ryan Mc Canna (21R) DNF
14. Wayne Truitt (54) DNF
15. Jeremy Stewart (00) DNF
16. Heidi Miller (35) DNF
17. Jim Boyer (11) DNS
Edited by flash49, 13 June 2021 - 02:21 PM.