Results as follows:
Crate Model Model A-Main: 20 laps
1. Matt Latta (21) won by 1.750 seconds
2. Cory Sines (25S)
3. Darrell Bossard (213)
4. Chad Sines (15)
5. Joe Long (71)
6. Breyton Santee (9)
7. Steve Hollabaugh (3)
8. Bud Watson (225)
9. Bill Henry (21*)
10. John Stockdale (31)
11. Jacob Peterson (112)
12. Dave Airgood (B2)
13. Gary Youngs (Y26)
14. Konar Loney 14L)
15. Albert Bull (19)
E-Mod A-Main: 20 laps
1. Mike Mc Gee (11)
2. Brent Rhebergen (07R)
3. Joel Watson (92)
4. Nate Young (42)
5. Troy Johnson (2J)
6. Josh Mc Donald (37)
7. Dennis Lunger (71L)
8. Mike Kinney (20P)
9. Justin Sax (88X)
10. Eric Reinwald (21)
11. Casey Bowers (20)
12. Rich Michael Jr. (17X)
13. Justin Carlson (16)
14. Travis Creech (75)
15. Chuck Steinle Jr. (71E)
16. Jesse Gould (2G)
17. Gerry Kieler (27K)
18. Brad Keckler (1X)
19. Mark Titus (25) DNF
20. Matt Alexander (77) DNF
21. Dustin Demattia (77D) DNF
22. Dan Mc Donald (39) DNF
23. Alan Atkinson (32) DNF
24. Tim Rockwell (32R) DNF
DNQ
25. Hunter Hulley (66)
26. Dan Mc Ewen (28*)
27. Jim Plance (4J)
28. Jeff Johnson (27J)
Street Stock/Pro Stock A-Main: 15 laps
1. Paul Davis (3) won by 1.560 seconds
2. Chris Withers (21W)
3. Jason Black (5B)
4. Dave Shagla (6)
5. Pat Fielding (23)
6. Shane Applebee (30)
7. Coleton Longwell (7)
8. Rich Dean (927)
9. Larry Kugel (00)
10. Jimmy Kennerknecht (18K)
11. Ed Bolyard (05)
12. Jacob Wheeler (67D) DNF
13. Tom Teed (99T) DNS
14. Steve Horvath (2H) DNS
Econo Mod A-Main: 15 laps
1. Mitchell Wright (M1) won by 1.133 seconds
2. Jarett Young (21)
3. Garrett Calvert (7G)
4. Keith Vanderhoof (99V)
5. Jordan Simmons (13)
6. Judson Fell (21II)
7. Kyle Akins (311)
8. Norman Hare (427)
9. Alex Brockway (4)
10. Tyler Dunmire (101)
11. Emily Stoyer (9Jr) DNF
12. Gary Sullivan (47S) DNF
13. Dale Reiser (262) DNF
14. Joe Dewoody (3D) DNF
15. Dennis Dellinger (0) DNF
16. Vincent De Pizzo (1) DNF
17. Branden Porter (2) DNF
18. Lane Reinwald (L5) DNF
19. Alex Siekkinen (20) DNF
20. Jason Gracey (17) DNF
21. Bob Vogt Jr. (60) DNF
Mini Stock A-Main: 12 laps
1. Jessica Harvey (95H) won by .312 seconds
2. Zach Downs (22)
3. Chris Bugielski (127)
4. Jordan Wheeler (48)
5. Brian Mc Garvie (60) the rest of the results for this race are messed up on MyLaps
Edited by flash49, 24 July 2021 - 03:01 PM.